rangeral
Well-Known Member
Games to be played weekend of 9th November
Ipswich v Lincoln
Oxford City v Solihull Moors
Crawley v Scunthorpe
Harrogate Town v Portsmouth
Colchester v Coventry
Sunderland v Gillingham
Dulwich Hamlet v Carlisle
Bolton v Plymouth
York v Altrincham
Chesterfield/Wrexham v Rochdale
Maidstone United v Torquay
Leyton Orient v Maldon and Tiptree
Chippenham Town v Northampton
Haringey/Yeovil v Hartlepool
Cambridge United v Exeter City
Whitby/Stourbridge v Welling/Eastleigh
Salford v Burton Albion
Forest Green Rovers v Sutton/Billericay
Bristol Rovers v Bromley
Ebbsfleet/Woking v Notts County
Walsall v Darlington
Nantwich v AFC Fylde
AFC Wimbledon v Doncaster
Hayes and Yeading/Poole v Oxford United
Shrewsbury v Bradford
Grimsby v Newport County
Gateshead v Oldham
Mansfield v Chorley
Dover v Southend
Tranmere v Wycombe
Carshalton v Boston
Cheltenham v Swindon
Accrington v Crewe
Potters Bar/Barnet v Fleetwood
Macclesfield v Kingstonian
Maidenhead/Wealdstone v Rotherham
Blackpool v Morecambe
MK Dons v Port Vale
Stevenage v Peterborough
Chichester get the 1st round bye due to Bury been excluded from it
Ipswich v Lincoln
Oxford City v Solihull Moors
Crawley v Scunthorpe
Harrogate Town v Portsmouth
Colchester v Coventry
Sunderland v Gillingham
Dulwich Hamlet v Carlisle
Bolton v Plymouth
York v Altrincham
Chesterfield/Wrexham v Rochdale
Maidstone United v Torquay
Leyton Orient v Maldon and Tiptree
Chippenham Town v Northampton
Haringey/Yeovil v Hartlepool
Cambridge United v Exeter City
Whitby/Stourbridge v Welling/Eastleigh
Salford v Burton Albion
Forest Green Rovers v Sutton/Billericay
Bristol Rovers v Bromley
Ebbsfleet/Woking v Notts County
Walsall v Darlington
Nantwich v AFC Fylde
AFC Wimbledon v Doncaster
Hayes and Yeading/Poole v Oxford United
Shrewsbury v Bradford
Grimsby v Newport County
Gateshead v Oldham
Mansfield v Chorley
Dover v Southend
Tranmere v Wycombe
Carshalton v Boston
Cheltenham v Swindon
Accrington v Crewe
Potters Bar/Barnet v Fleetwood
Macclesfield v Kingstonian
Maidenhead/Wealdstone v Rotherham
Blackpool v Morecambe
MK Dons v Port Vale
Stevenage v Peterborough
Chichester get the 1st round bye due to Bury been excluded from it
Last edited: