rangeral
Well-Known Member
Saturday 2 November 2019
12:30 AFC Bournemouth v Man Utd (BT Sport)
17:30 Watford v Chelsea (Sky Sports)
Sunday 3 November 2019
14:00 Crystal Palace v Leicester (Sky Sports)
16:30 Everton v Spurs (Sky Sports)
Friday 8 November 2019
20:00 Norwich v Watford (Sky Sports)
Saturday 9 November 2019
12:30 Chelsea v Crystal Palace (BT Sport)
17:30 Leicester v Arsenal (Sky Sports)
Sunday 10 November 2019
14:00 Man Utd v Brighton*
14:00 Wolves v Aston Villa (Sky Sports)*
16:30 Liverpool v Man City (Sky Sports)
*Moved due to UEFA Europa League participation
Saturday 23 November 2019
12:30 West Ham v Spurs (BT Sport)
17:30 Man City v Chelsea (Sky Sports)
Sunday 24 November 2019
16:30 Sheffield United v Man Utd (Sky Sports)
Monday 25 November 2019
20:00 Aston Villa v Newcastle (Sky Sports)
Saturday 30 November 2019
12:30 Newcastle v Man City (BT Sport)
17:30 Southampton v Watford (Sky Sports)
Sunday 1 December 2019
14:00 Norwich v Arsenal (Sky Sports)*
14:00 Wolves v Sheffield United*
16:30 Leicester v Everton (Sky Sports)
16:30 Man Utd v Aston Villa*
*Moved due to UEFA Europa League participation
12:30 AFC Bournemouth v Man Utd (BT Sport)
17:30 Watford v Chelsea (Sky Sports)
Sunday 3 November 2019
14:00 Crystal Palace v Leicester (Sky Sports)
16:30 Everton v Spurs (Sky Sports)
Friday 8 November 2019
20:00 Norwich v Watford (Sky Sports)
Saturday 9 November 2019
12:30 Chelsea v Crystal Palace (BT Sport)
17:30 Leicester v Arsenal (Sky Sports)
Sunday 10 November 2019
14:00 Man Utd v Brighton*
14:00 Wolves v Aston Villa (Sky Sports)*
16:30 Liverpool v Man City (Sky Sports)
*Moved due to UEFA Europa League participation
Saturday 23 November 2019
12:30 West Ham v Spurs (BT Sport)
17:30 Man City v Chelsea (Sky Sports)
Sunday 24 November 2019
16:30 Sheffield United v Man Utd (Sky Sports)
Monday 25 November 2019
20:00 Aston Villa v Newcastle (Sky Sports)
Saturday 30 November 2019
12:30 Newcastle v Man City (BT Sport)
17:30 Southampton v Watford (Sky Sports)
Sunday 1 December 2019
14:00 Norwich v Arsenal (Sky Sports)*
14:00 Wolves v Sheffield United*
16:30 Leicester v Everton (Sky Sports)
16:30 Man Utd v Aston Villa*
*Moved due to UEFA Europa League participation